Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Moose Jaw, Sk

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Moose Jaw, Sk. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Moose Jaw, Sk with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5246,540
BustAfghanistan 10,8566,746
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,6466,615
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,2836,390
FarahAfghanistan 10,7406,674
GardizAfghanistan 10,6666,628
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6716,631
HeratAfghanistan 10,5376,548
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,4986,524
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,5816,575
KabulAfghanistan 10,5636,564
KandaharAfghanistan 10,8766,759
KhostAfghanistan 10,6996,649
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3266,417
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3766,448
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3116,408
North SalangAfghanistan 10,4766,510
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,4616,501
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,3036,403
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,7536,682
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,8866,765
ShkoderAlbania 8,4385,244
TiranaAlbania 8,5215,295
VloreAlbania 8,5895,337
AdrarAlgeria 8,6565,379
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0995,033
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0985,032
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3405,182
BatnaAlgeria 8,3535,191
BecharAlgeria 8,2195,108
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1995,095
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3415,183
BiskraAlgeria 8,4045,222
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0525,625
ChlefAlgeria 8,0314,991
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3235,172
DjanetAlgeria 9,5595,940
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2735,141
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6095,350
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5775,330
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5045,284
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7045,409
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2275,734
In SalahAlgeria 8,8785,517
MilianaAlgeria 8,0765,018
OranAlgeria 7,9684,952
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0305,611
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2855,149
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4495,872
TebessaAlgeria 8,4815,270
TimimounAlgeria 8,5675,324
TindoufAlgeria 8,1705,077
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5765,329
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5675,945
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,8968,014
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5114,667
HuamboAngola 13,2998,264
LuandaAngola 12,7847,944
LuenaAngola 13,4908,383
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,2578,238
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1808,190
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3388,288
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,3378,288
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4878,381
ByrdAntarctica 14,5219,024
DavisAntarctica 17,97811,172
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1688,183
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3859,560
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,5126,533
AzulArgentina 10,6686,629
Bahia BlancaArgentina 10,7726,694
BarilocheArgentina 10,7096,655
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,5116,532
CeresArgentina 9,8986,150
ChamicalArgentina 9,7706,071
ChepesArgentina 9,8566,125
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,2987,021
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2096,344
CórdobaArgentina 9,9486,182
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,9586,188
CorrientesArgentina 9,7976,088
EsquelArgentina 10,8946,770
EzeizaArgentina 10,5326,545
FormosaArgentina 9,6996,027
General PicoArgentina 10,4086,467
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,3506,431
JuninArgentina 10,4066,466
La PlataArgentina 10,5746,571
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,9595,567
La RiojaArgentina 9,6495,996
LaboulayeArgentina 10,2656,379
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,6267,224
Las LomitasArgentina 9,4425,867
Malarg EArgentina 10,1766,323
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,7956,708
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,8776,759
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,1716,320
MendozaArgentina 9,9326,172
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,9296,170
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,1256,292
NeuquenArgentina 10,5796,574
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,4966,523
OranArgentina 9,1215,668
ParanaArgentina 10,1496,307
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,0906,270
PehuajoArgentina 10,4976,523
PergaminoArgentina 10,3546,434
PigeArgentina 10,6516,619
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,9976,212
PosadasArgentina 9,9206,165
PresidenciaArgentina 9,6545,999
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,8886,145
Punta IndioArgentina 10,6406,612
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0446,241
ReconquistaArgentina 9,9266,168
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,1296,294
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8417,358
RivadaviaArgentina 9,2855,770
RosarioArgentina 10,2496,369
SaltaArgentina 9,2435,743
San AntonioArgentina 10,8706,755
San LuisArgentina 10,0636,253
San RafaelArgentina 10,1236,290
Santa RosaArgentina 10,4756,509
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,5875,957
SarmientoArgentina 11,2286,977
TrelewArgentina 11,1096,903
TucumanArgentina 9,4555,876
UshuaiaArgentina 12,1917,576
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,9766,199
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 9,8276,107
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,1476,305
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,5335,924
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,7656,689
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6839,124
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,14810,035
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,1688,804
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2468,853
AmberleyAustralia 13,1408,165
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7998,575
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,0928,135
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4768,995
CairnsAustralia 12,7647,932
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,9658,678
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6329,714
CedunaAustralia 14,8229,211
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4998,388
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,4478,356
Cobar MoAustralia 13,9178,648
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,7007,892
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3208,277
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9419,284
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5808,439
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4198,339
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,2979,506
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7808,563
East SaleAustralia 14,3068,890
Esperance (po)Australia 15,7829,807
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7819,807
EssendonAustralia 14,4328,968
ForrestAustralia 15,1229,397
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,0788,748
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8929,876
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,6599,109
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1388,786
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5989,071
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6139,081
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1998,202
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5869,685
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,5349,032
LavertonAustralia 14,4518,980
LearmonthAustralia 15,3759,554
LongreachAustralia 13,4038,329
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,4038,329
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,0088,083
Low HeadAustralia 14,5299,029
Mackay MoAustralia 12,8667,995
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6199,085
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9239,273
MeekatharraAustralia 15,4579,605
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,4328,968
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,4338,969
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3818,937
Mount GambierAustralia 14,7199,147
Mount IsaAustralia 13,5208,402
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,2167,591
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1588,177
Nowra RanAustralia 13,8478,604
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6159,082
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2609,483
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3548,920
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0529,975
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9229,273
RichmondAustralia 13,7308,532
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9598,053
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7298,531
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7208,526
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8088,580
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,8078,580
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,4827,757
TibooburraAustralia 14,0328,720
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,8888,009
WaggaAustralia 14,0748,746
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,3109,514
WilliamtownAustralia 13,5978,449
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,4167,716
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3419,533
WoomeraAustralia 14,5309,029
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8688,618
GrazAustria 7,8064,851
InnsbruckAustria 7,5974,721
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7874,839
LinzAustria 7,6394,747
SalzburgAustria 7,6254,738
ViennaAustria 7,7324,805
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6594,759
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,6155,975
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8316,109
GancaAzerbaijan 9,5315,923
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5695,946
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,5285,921
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9973,727
LerwickUk 5,9973,727
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5365,926
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5115,910
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4945,900
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7126,035
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,5925,960
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5145,912
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,6155,975
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7686,070
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5585,939
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4345,862
Horta, FaialAzores 5,9683,709
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,2213,866
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,7353,564
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,6992,299
MuharraqBahrain 11,1816,948
ChittagongBangladesh 11,7547,304
DhakaBangladesh 11,6427,234
CharnocksBarbados 5,8643,644
BrestBelarus 7,6644,762
GomelBelarus 7,8834,899
GrodnoBelarus 7,5374,684
MinskBelarus 7,6274,740
MogilevBelarus 7,7034,787
VitebskBelarus 7,5814,711
BrusselsBelgium 6,9684,330
D’UccleBelgium 6,9684,330
OstendeBelgium 6,8644,266
Belize CityBelize 3,9582,459
BeninBenin 10,7116,656
BohiconBenin 10,6186,598
CotonouBenin 10,7116,656
KandiBenin 10,3266,417
NatitingouBenin 10,2956,397
ParakouBenin 10,4626,501
SaveBenin 10,5686,567
BermudaBermuda 3,8852,414
La PazBolivia 8,2825,147
Santa CruzBolivia 8,6345,365
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2255,111
FrancistownBotswana 14,8139,205
MaunBotswana 14,4358,970
TshaneBotswana 14,6669,113
AimoresBrazil 9,9926,209
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4985,902
AltamiraBrazil 7,8154,856
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,8994,909
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1246,291
ApodiBrazil 8,9535,564
AracajuBrazil 9,4725,886
AracuaiBrazil 9,6936,023
AragarcasBrazil 9,0115,599
AraxaBrazil 9,6545,999
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2475,746
BageBrazil 10,3936,459
BambuiBrazil 9,7496,058
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9936,210
BarbalhaBrazil 9,0035,595
BarcelosBrazil 6,9894,343
BarraBrazil 9,0975,653
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,4565,254
BarreirasBrazil 9,0825,644
BelémBrazil 7,8834,899
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8626,128
BelterraBrazil 7,5974,721
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8575,504
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3206,413
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,2815,768
BrasiliaBrazil 9,2445,744
BrevesBrazil 7,7794,834
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1146,285
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2536,371
CabroboBrazil 9,1095,660
CaceresBrazil 8,7335,427
CaetiteBrazil 9,4025,843
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2205,729
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,3185,790
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,7816,078
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,0256,230
Campos SalesBrazil 8,9055,533
CanavieirasBrazil 9,7776,075
CaparaoBrazil 10,0386,238
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4235,855
CaratingaBrazil 9,9566,187
CaravelasBrazil 9,9446,180
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,3335,800
CarolinaBrazil 8,4875,274
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9756,198
CataguasesBrazil 10,0686,257
CatalaoBrazil 9,4675,883
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6876,019
CaxiasBrazil 8,5205,295
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3286,418
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,1125,662
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,0526,247
ChapecoBrazil 10,0616,252
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,4235,234
CipoBrazil 9,3925,836
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4615,258
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8096,095
CordeiroBrazil 10,1476,305
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2175,728
CorumbaBrazil 9,0385,616
CoximBrazil 9,1235,669
CrateusBrazil 8,7215,420
CuiabaBrazil 8,7675,448
CuritibaBrazil 10,0746,260
DiamantinaBrazil 9,7276,045
DiamantinoBrazil 8,6385,368
DouradosBrazil 9,4805,891
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1406,301
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,3936,458
EspinosaBrazil 9,4745,887
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,1575,690
FloraniaBrazil 9,0605,630
FlorestaBrazil 9,1665,696
FlorianoBrazil 8,7145,415
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,3156,410
FormosaBrazil 9,2555,751
FortalezaBrazil 8,7325,426
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,8126,097
FrancaBrazil 9,7186,039
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3265,795
GoianiaBrazil 9,2515,749
GoiasBrazil 9,1305,673
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,8826,141
GrajauBrazil 8,4095,225
GuairaBrazil 9,6876,020
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7525,439
GuaratingaBrazil 9,8366,112
IbiriteBrazil 9,8636,129
IguatuBrazil 8,9185,542
IlheusBrazil 9,6916,022
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3195,169
IndaialBrazil 10,2166,348
IpameriBrazil 9,4115,848
IraiBrazil 10,0376,237
IreceBrazil 9,1985,716
ItaberabaBrazil 9,4025,843
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,4444,626
ItaitubaBrazil 7,6924,780
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,7356,050
ItaperunaBrazil 10,0996,276
ItapevaBrazil 9,9566,187
ItirucuBrazil 9,5065,907
ItuacuBrazil 9,4625,880
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5335,924
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8226,104
JacobinaBrazil 9,2765,764
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,8785,517
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,2775,765
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,5255,919
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0656,254
LavrasBrazil 9,9206,164
LencoisBrazil 9,3445,806
LinharesBrazil 10,0456,242
LondrinaBrazil 9,7796,077
MacapaBrazil 7,5854,714
MacauBrazil 8,9835,582
MaceioBrazil 9,4495,872
MachadoBrazil 9,9086,157
ManausBrazil 7,3554,571
MarabaBrazil 8,2005,096
MaringaBrazil 9,7426,054
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,5894,716
Monte AzulBrazil 9,4885,896
Monte SantoBrazil 9,2835,769
MonteiroBrazil 9,2015,717
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,5705,947
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8645,508
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,2325,737
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,1606,313
ObidosBrazil 7,4964,658
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,3645,819
ParacatuBrazil 9,4395,866
ParanaBrazil 8,9485,561
ParanaguaBrazil 10,1236,291
ParanaibaBrazil 9,4295,860
ParintinsBrazil 7,4934,656
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4615,258
Passo FundoBrazil 10,1806,326
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,5885,958
PaulistanaBrazil 8,9585,567
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,2615,755
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6626,004
PeixeBrazil 8,8605,506
PetrolinaBrazil 9,1135,663
PicosBrazil 8,8395,493
PiraiBrazil 10,1136,284
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1905,711
PompeuBrazil 9,7346,049
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,4645,881
Porto De MozBrazil 7,6764,770
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0566,249
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,7014,785
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4086,468
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7335,427
PosseBrazil 9,1795,704
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8145,477
RecifeBrazil 9,3585,815
RemansoBrazil 9,0325,613
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,6354,744
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1816,327
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1106,282
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,2755,764
SalvadorBrazil 9,5665,944
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2556,373
SantaremBrazil 7,5924,718
SantosBrazil 10,0966,274
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,8306,108
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1495,064
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,0245,607
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3106,407
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,0666,255
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,9996,214
Sao LuisBrazil 8,2485,125
Sao MateusBrazil 9,9956,211
São PauloBrazil 10,0396,238
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,7986,089
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,5114,667
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,2305,735
SerrinhaBrazil 9,4135,849
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,8016,090
SobralBrazil 8,6115,351
SoureBrazil 7,8114,854
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0075,597
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6396,611
SurubimBrazil 9,2865,770
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0185,604
TarauacaBrazil 7,3194,548
TauaBrazil 8,8125,476
TefeBrazil 7,1284,429
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8166,100
TeresinaBrazil 8,5745,328
TiriosBrazil 7,0824,401
TorresBrazil 10,4186,474
TracuateuaBrazil 7,9474,938
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,5045,906
TriunfoBrazil 9,1285,672
TucuruiBrazil 8,0144,980
TuriacuBrazil 8,1035,035
UaupesBrazil 6,6604,139
UbatubaBrazil 10,1216,289
UberabaBrazil 9,6165,975
VassourasBrazil 10,1056,279
VicosaBrazil 10,0016,215
VitoriaBrazil 10,1126,284
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5915,960
Ze DocaBrazil 8,2765,143
BurgasBulgaria 8,7325,426
LomBulgaria 8,4355,242
PlevenBulgaria 8,5315,301
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6565,379
SadovoBulgaria 8,6665,385
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6525,377
SofiaBulgaria 8,5525,314
VarnaBulgaria 8,6825,395
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,9226,166
BurundiBurundi 13,3008,265
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,5277,785
SiemreapCambodia 12,3757,690
BatouriCameroon 11,6667,250
DoualaCameroon 11,4097,090
GarouaCameroon 11,1606,935
MamfeCameroon 11,2266,976
MarouaCameroon 11,1116,905
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3537,055
NkoundjaCameroon 11,3277,039
YaoundeCameroon 11,5417,172
YokoCameroon 11,4407,109
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,216755
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,168726
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5491,584
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,6362,260
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,8392,385
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,179733
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,018633
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,4911,548
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,146712
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,6501,025
Banff, AbCanada 709441
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,9781,229
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,4112,119
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 519323
Bissett, MbCanada 698434
Blue River, BcCanada 976606
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1461,333
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,7461,085
Brandon, MbCanada 402250
Broadview, SkCanada 211131
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,9701,846
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,575979
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,3942,731
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,451902
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,0571,278
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 602374
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,0881,297
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,402871
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0411,890
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8911,797
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,5081,559
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,4211,504
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,6111,001
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,7771,104
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2762,035
Castlegar, BcCanada 873543
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1771,353
Charlo, NbCanada 2,8311,759
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,1281,944
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,1261,942
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,407874
Chatham, NbCanada 2,9311,821
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,6951,053
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8381,142
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8231,754
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,189739
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,2871,421
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9351,824
Cold Lake, AbCanada 556346
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,7501,087
Comox, BcCanada 1,380858
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,7071,061
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,0171,253
Coronation, AbCanada 454282
Cranbrook, BcCanada 736457
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,3482,080
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 396246
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,145711
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,8061,122
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,3992,112
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,7431,705
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,3711,473
Dryden, OnCanada 914568
Earlton, OnCanada 1,9121,188
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 644400
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 656408
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 654406
Edson, AbCanada 829515
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,563972
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,235767
Estevan, SkCanada 223139
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,6821,045
Eureka, NtCanada 3,3792,100
Flin Flon, MbCanada 552343
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,003624
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 796494
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,442896
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 514319
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,592990
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,150715
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,201746
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,122697
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,8921,797
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,9051,805
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6321,636
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,6012,238
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 981610
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,317819
Golden, BcCanada 809502
Goose, NfCanada 3,0671,906
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,7691,099
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,044649
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,0611,902
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1661,968
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,2921,424
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,1731,972
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,1651,967
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,0951,302
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0691,907
Harrow, OnCanada 1,9621,219
Hay River, NtCanada 1,330827
Hope, BcCanada 1,146712
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,5871,608
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9761,228
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,5041,556
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6321,636
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,1651,967
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 530329
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,052654
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,6531,027
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,6511,026
Kelowna, BcCanada 985612
Kenora, OnCanada 800497
Kingston, OnCanada 2,2711,411
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,8051,743
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,0131,251
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5261,570
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,3821,480
La Ronge, SkCanada 536333
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,528950
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,0621,282
Langara, BcCanada 1,9081,186
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,244773
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 521324
London, OnCanada 2,0191,254
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6241,631
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 784487
Lytton, BcCanada 1,137707
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,2701,411
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2151,376
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 378235
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,3201,442
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,6181,006
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 370230
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,315817
Moncton, NbCanada 3,0251,880
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,6761,663
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,4331,512
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,4121,499
Morden, MbCanada 552343
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,0431,269
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9321,822
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,324823
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,0651,904
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3821,480
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0641,282
North Battleford, SkCanada 329204
North Bay, OnCanada 1,9701,224
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,2821,418
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,2841,419
Peace River, AbCanada 1,025637
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,1871,359
Penticton, BcCanada 1,010627
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1371,328
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,1461,333
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,081672
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,391864
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3462,079
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,538956
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 522324
Prince Albert, SkCanada 321199
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,231765
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,7391,080
Princeton, BcCanada 240149
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,7551,712
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,5221,567
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,204748
Red Deer, AbCanada 615382
Red Lake, OnCanada 831517
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6742
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6440
Resolute, NtCanada 2,7551,712
Revelstoke, BcCanada 892555
Roberval, QcCanada 2,3961,489
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,4612,151
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 383238
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,9761,850
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,8241,134
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,4301,510
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,9031,804
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 219136
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,605997
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,6301,635
Scott, SkCanada 320199
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,7601,715
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,1781,975
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,5591,590
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,6691,658
Simcoe, OnCanada 914568
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 970603
Slave Lake, AbCanada 829515
Smithers, BcCanada 1,537955
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,3482,080
Summerside, PeCanada 3,0701,908
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 15194
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 16099
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,3472,080
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,2271,384
Terrace, BcCanada 1,6201,007
Teslin, YtCanada 2,0181,254
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 505314
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,150715
Thompson, MbCanada 795494
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,194742
Timmins, OnCanada 1,7511,088
Tofino, BcCanada 1,456905
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,1061,309
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,0871,297
Trenton, OnCanada 2,2101,374
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,137707
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,2632,027
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,043648
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,0211,256
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,270789
Vegreville, AbCanada 571355
Vermilion, AbCanada 494307
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,302809
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,333828
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6521,648
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,0471,272
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,8181,130
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,1611,343
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,9271,197
Windsor, OnCanada 1,9431,207
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 594369
Wynyard, SkCanada 185115
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,0361,887
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,452903
Yorkton, SkCanada 240149
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,6694,766
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,5684,703
SalCape Verde 8,0635,011
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9327,415
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6317,228
AbecheChad 11,1836,949
FayaChad 10,6966,647
MoundouChad 11,3967,082
N’DjamenaChad 11,0046,838
AntofagastaChile 8,9025,532
AricaChile 8,3805,208
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,1876,952
ChicoChile 11,2576,995
ChillanChile 10,2086,343
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,1966,336
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,3155,788
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,1156,907
Curico-General FreireChile 10,0666,255
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,6135,352
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6305,363
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,3507,675
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5435,930
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,5966,584
ParronChile 10,0126,222
Puerto AysenChile 11,1066,901
Puerto MonttChile 10,6826,638
Punta ArenasChile 11,9427,421
QuinteroChile 9,8616,128
SantiagoChile 9,9316,171
SewellChile 10,0026,216
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,4176,473
ValdiviaChile 10,5076,529
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,5266,541
VallenarChile 9,4815,891
ValparaisoChile 9,8666,131
AltaiChina 9,0335,613
BeijingChina 9,1815,705
ChangchunChina 8,4435,247
ChangduChina 10,6826,638
ChangshaChina 10,4956,522
ChengduChina 10,5466,554
ChongqingChina 10,5926,582
DuianChina 10,1066,280
ErlianChina 8,9515,562
GanzhouChina 10,6506,618
GuangzhouChina 10,9816,824
HaikouChina 11,4427,110
HailarChina 8,1345,055
HamiChina 9,4935,899
HetanChina 10,2746,385
JiuquanChina 9,7256,043
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,0366,236
KashiChina 10,0296,232
KunmingChina 11,1876,952
LanzhouChina 9,9796,201
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,9696,816
NanchangChina 10,3366,423
NanjingChina 9,8756,136
NanningChina 11,2486,990
PingbianChina 10,1646,316
QingdaoChina 9,4085,846
QiqiharChina 8,1625,072
RuoqiangChina 9,9886,207
ShanghaiChina 9,8376,113
ShantouChina 10,8266,727
ShenyangChina 8,7235,420
TaiyuanChina 9,5485,933
TaoyuanChina 10,4556,497
TengchongChina 11,2987,021
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,4725,886
Xi’AnChina 10,0136,222
XichangChina 10,8946,770
YanjiChina 8,3615,195
YichangChina 10,3026,402
YinchuanChina 9,6646,006
YiningChina 9,5105,910
ZhengzhouChina 9,8056,093
ZhijiangChina 10,6966,647
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,1053,794
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,0583,765
AraucaColombia 5,7893,598
BarranquillaColombia 5,2093,237
Benito SalasColombia 5,9833,718
BogotáColombia 5,8593,641
Camilo DazaColombia 5,6143,489
El CaranoColombia 5,6453,508
Las GaviotasColombia 6,0293,747
MatecanaColombia 5,7753,589
PeralesColombia 5,8413,629
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,0473,757
Rafael NunezColombia 5,2173,242
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 4,7232,935
Simon BolivarColombia 5,2113,238
VanguardiaColombia 5,9383,690
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,9504,319
YariguiesColombia 5,6433,506
MoroniComoros 14,8659,237
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,8973,043
LimonCosta Rica 4,9423,071
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,8753,029
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9063,048
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9384,933
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3235,172
SibenikCroatia 8,1235,048
SplitCroatia 8,1685,076
ZagrebCroatia 7,9374,932
CamagueyCuba 4,0212,498
CasablancaCuba 3,6282,254
HavanaCuba 3,6432,264
WillemstadCuraçao 5,3843,346
FamagustaCyprus 9,7156,037
LarnacaCyprus 9,7286,045
LimassolCyprus 9,7256,043
NicosiaCyprus 9,6876,020
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6644,763
ChebCzech Republic 7,3984,597
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6744,769
PragueCzech Republic 7,4764,646
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4497,736
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5037,769
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5367,790
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9678,679
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3198,276
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9164,298
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,0534,383
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7684,206
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7044,166
MarstalDenmark 6,9054,291
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,9704,331
OdenseDenmark 6,8584,261
RandersDenmark 6,7524,196
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,0404,375
StudsgårdDenmark 6,7364,186
TønderDenmark 6,8294,244
TylstrupDenmark 6,6874,155
TystofteDenmark 6,9054,291
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7194,175
VestervigDenmark 6,6544,135
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,4937,763
Melville HallDominica 5,5273,435
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,5742,842
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,6982,919
AzuaDominican Republic 4,6852,911
BaniDominican Republic 4,7332,941
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,6962,918
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,7292,939
CabreraDominican Republic 4,6332,879
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,6532,892
CotuiDominican Republic 4,6692,902
DajabonDominican Republic 4,5312,815
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,6562,893
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,6232,873
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,7652,961
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,6112,866
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,7512,953
HigueyDominican Republic 4,7972,981
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,6132,867
ImbertDominican Republic 4,5792,845
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,6362,881
JimaniDominican Republic 4,6412,884
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,7982,982
La VegaDominican Republic 4,6372,881
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,7562,956
LuperonDominican Republic 4,5482,826
MichesDominican Republic 4,7422,947
MocaDominican Republic 4,6192,870
MoncionDominican Republic 4,5792,845
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,5072,801
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,7152,930
NaguaDominican Republic 4,6602,896
NeybaDominican Republic 4,6532,892
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,6762,906
PimentelDominican Republic 4,6632,898
PoloDominican Republic 4,6972,919
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,5832,848
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,6072,863
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,6222,872
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6392,883
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,7812,971
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,7162,930
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,6272,875
SamanaDominican Republic 4,7062,924
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,7362,943
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,6042,861
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,6992,920
San JuanDominican Republic 4,6342,880
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,8152,992
SanchezDominican Republic 4,6892,914
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,6022,860
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,5622,835
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,7442,948
TamayoDominican Republic 4,6722,903
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,7052,924
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,6742,905
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,5342,817
YamasaDominican Republic 4,7052,923
YasicaDominican Republic 4,5932,854
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6265,360
CanarEcuador 6,4053,980
GuayaquilEcuador 6,3283,932
IzobambaEcuador 6,1913,847
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,1193,802
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,5504,071
MilagroEcuador 6,3343,936
OtavaloEcuador 6,1403,816
PichilingueEcuador 6,2333,873
PortoviejoEcuador 6,1903,846
PuyoEcuador 6,3343,936
QuitoEcuador 6,1733,836
RumipambaEcuador 6,2583,889
San GabrielEcuador 6,1203,803
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,9506,183
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1876,330
AswanEgypt 10,7956,708
AsyutEgypt 10,4096,468
BahariyaEgypt 10,1876,330
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2096,344
CairoEgypt 10,1196,288
DabaaEgypt 9,9006,152
DakhlaEgypt 10,4706,506
El ArishEgypt 10,1206,289
El TorEgypt 10,4026,464
FarafraEgypt 10,2726,383
HelwanEgypt 10,1416,302
HurguadaEgypt 10,5126,532
IsmailiaEgypt 10,1056,279
KhargaEgypt 10,5456,553
KosseirEgypt 10,6376,610
LuxorEgypt 10,6196,599
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8176,100
MinyaEgypt 10,2926,396
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0366,236
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3086,406
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4566,498
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,2266,354
SalloumEgypt 9,7056,031
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9466,180
SohagEgypt 10,4866,516
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3716,445
TahrirEgypt 10,0356,236
TantaEgypt 10,0346,235
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,3282,690
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,3372,695
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,3012,673
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,3322,692
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,3687,064
AsmaraEritrea 11,9377,418
AssabEritrea 12,3187,655
MassawaEritrea 11,9247,410
TallinEstonia 7,0124,357
TartuEstonia 7,1764,459
VilsandiEstonia 7,0164,360
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5757,814
GonderEthiopia 12,1537,552
NegeleEthiopia 12,9808,066
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,2037,583
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6323,500
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,5883,472
Laucala BayFiji 10,6016,588
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,6326,607
NandiFiji 10,6326,607
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,6386,610
HelsinkiFinland 6,9414,313
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9384,311
JoensuuFinland 6,8484,255
JokioinenFinland 6,8474,255
JyvskylFinland 6,7654,204
KajaaniFinland 6,6444,129
KuopioFinland 6,7744,209
KuusamoFinland 6,5234,054
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9634,327
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,7964,223
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7214,177
OuluFinland 6,5234,053
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,3313,934
TampereFinland 6,7964,223
TurkuFinland 6,8364,248
VaasaFinland 6,5924,096
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9434,936
BiarritzFrance 7,2654,514
BordeauxFrance 7,2004,474
BrestFrance 6,7144,172
CaenFrance 6,8624,264
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1614,450
DijonFrance 7,2974,534
GourdonFrance 7,3174,547
GrenobleFrance 7,5074,665
Le MansFrance 6,9964,347
LilleFrance 6,9274,305
LyonFrance 7,4194,610
MarseilleFrance 7,6284,740
MontpellierFrance 7,5504,692
NancyFrance 7,2334,495
NantesFrance 6,9644,328
NiceFrance 7,7124,792
ParisFrance 7,0324,370
PerpignanFrance 7,5644,700
StrasbourgFrance 7,3124,544
ToulonFrance 7,6934,780
ToulouseFrance 7,4104,605
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,0624,389
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,0684,392
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,0634,389
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1844,464
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8984,286
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4314,618
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6875,398
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6855,397
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,3595,194
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,6665,385
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,1665,075
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2605,754
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,59911,558
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,69412,238
BitamGabon 11,6967,268
CocobeachGabon 11,6697,251
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,1667,560
LambarnGabon 11,8647,372
LastourvilleGabon 12,0397,481
LibrevilleGabon 11,7067,274
MakokouGabon 11,9237,409
MayumbaGabon 12,1317,539
MitzicGabon 11,8167,343
MkamboGabon 11,9527,427
MoandaGabon 12,1377,542
MouilaGabon 12,0187,468
Port-GentilGabon 11,7637,310
TchibanGabon 12,1067,523
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,8953,663
BanjulGambia 8,7885,461
SukhumiGeorgia 9,1275,672
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3895,834
BerlinGermany 7,2274,491
BrockenGermany 7,1704,455
CologneGermany 7,0774,397
DresdenGermany 7,3634,576
ErfurtGermany 7,2554,509
EssenGermany 7,0404,375
FichtelbergGermany 7,3914,593
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2264,490
GeisenheimGermany 7,2054,477
GorlitzGermany 7,4114,605
HamburgGermany 6,9874,342
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9864,341
HannoverGermany 7,0724,395
HelgolandGermany 6,8494,256
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5344,682
KarlsruheGermany 7,3094,542
KasselGermany 7,1614,450
KonstanzGermany 7,4604,636
LeipzigGermany 7,2824,525
LindenbergGermany 7,2834,526
MagdeburgGermany 7,1844,464
MunichGermany 7,5234,675
MünsterGermany 7,0224,364
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1404,437
NurembergGermany 7,3904,592
NurnbergGermany 7,3884,591
PotsdamGermany 7,2244,489
RostockGermany 7,0274,367
SchleswigGermany 6,8924,283
StuttgartGermany 7,3664,577
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1644,452
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5664,702
AccraGhana 10,6046,589
KumasiGhana 10,4086,468
TamaleGhana 10,2216,351
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6424,749
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8305,487
AthensGreece 9,0125,600
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0395,617
ChiosGreece 9,0815,643
CorfuGreece 8,6895,399
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6445,371
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3355,801
IoanninaGreece 8,7225,420
KalamataGreece 9,0265,609
KerkiraGreece 8,6895,399
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1465,684
LamiaGreece 8,8705,512
LarissaGreece 8,7995,468
LemnosGreece 8,8895,524
LimnosGreece 8,8925,526
MethoniGreece 9,0345,614
MilosGreece 9,1695,697
MitiliniGreece 9,0325,613
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0275,609
NaxosGreece 9,1725,700
PatrasGreece 8,9005,531
RhodesGreece 9,3555,813
SamosGreece 9,1795,704
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9535,563
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2735,762
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7385,430
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,9995,592
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9095,536
AasiaatGreenland 3,4412,138
AmmassalikGreenland 4,0982,546
AputiteqGreenland 4,2852,663
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5342,817
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5622,213
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3792,100
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5202,187
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6112,865
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5182,186
JulianehbGreenland 3,7722,344
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,5042,177
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6132,867
NanortalikGreenland 3,8282,379
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7972,359
NordGreenland 4,4752,781
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4482,142
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,3152,060
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9412,449
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,5082,180
UpernavikGreenland 3,4342,134
UummannaqGreenland 3,5072,179
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4483,385
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4493,386
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,1972,608
BokeGuinea 9,1265,671
ConakryGuinea 9,3275,796
FaranahGuinea 9,4885,896
KankanGuinea 9,5595,940
KindiaGuinea 9,3385,803
KissidougouGuinea 9,5875,958
LabeGuinea 9,2705,760
MacentaGuinea 9,7046,030
MamouGuinea 9,3665,820
NzerekoreGuinea 9,8566,125
SiguiriGuinea 9,4785,890
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9935,588
GeorgetownGuyana 6,5224,053
TimehriGuyana 6,5444,067
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,6092,864
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,5003,418
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,5573,453
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4933,413
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,6013,480
Midway IslandHawaii 6,3773,963
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4973,416
CatacamasHonduras 4,3182,683
CholutecaHonduras 4,4412,760
La CeibaHonduras 4,1972,608
La MesaHonduras 4,1902,603
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,3672,714
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,2322,630
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,3622,710
TelaHonduras 4,1772,596
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0446,863
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,0456,863
BudapestHungary 7,9124,917
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9264,925
DebrecenHungary 8,0204,984
KeszthelyHungary 7,9064,913
MiskolcHungary 7,9284,927
PecsHungary 8,0184,983
SzegedHungary 8,0745,018
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8334,868
AkureyriIceland 4,9503,076
DalatangiIceland 5,1563,204
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1403,194
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,0413,133
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0013,108
ReykhólarIceland 4,7862,974
ReykjavíkIceland 4,8553,017
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7782,969
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9613,083
AgraIndia 11,3907,078
AhmedabadIndia 11,8517,365
AkolaIndia 12,1137,527
AllahabadIndia 11,5587,182
AmritsarIndia 10,9016,774
BangaloreIndia 12,9708,060
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6567,864
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,0877,511
BikanerIndia 11,3047,025
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,9518,048
CherrapunjiIndia 11,4407,109
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,4407,109
DaltonganjIndia 11,6907,264
DarbhangaIndia 11,4347,105
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1326,918
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1286,915
DumkaIndia 11,6257,224
DwarkaIndia 11,9147,403
GoaIndia 12,6967,890
GuwahatiIndia 11,3507,053
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,4687,748
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8917,389
JagdalpurIndia 12,2607,619
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,7987,332
KotaIndia 11,6217,221
KozhikodeIndia 13,1668,182
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6166,597
LudhianaIndia 10,9856,826
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9888,071
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,1276,914
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3157,653
MusulipatnamIndia 12,5887,822
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,0597,494
New DelhiIndia 11,2366,982
PambanIndia 13,3708,308
PuneIndia 12,3577,679
SagarIndia 11,7557,305
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6286,605
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,4718,371
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,4718,371
VeravalIndia 12,0847,509
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,3997,705
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,8167,964
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,2558,237
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,2598,860
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6968,511
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,5377,791
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1837,571
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,5898,445
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,4287,723
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 14,0018,700
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 13,5208,402
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9057,398
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,8648,615
AbadanIran 10,6786,635
ArakIran 10,3226,414
BabolsarIran 10,1026,278
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2106,966
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9506,183
Bandar LengehIran 11,2536,993
BirjandIran 10,6436,614
BushehrIran 10,8956,770
ChahbaharIran 11,4977,144
DezfulIran 10,4806,513
EsfahanIran 10,5346,546
IranshahrIran 11,2887,014
KermanIran 10,8916,767
KermanshahIran 10,2246,353
Khoram AbadIran 10,3526,433
MashhadIran 10,2766,386
OroomiehIran 9,8176,100
RamsarIran 10,0396,238
RashtIran 9,9706,195
SemnanIran 10,2416,364
ShahroudIran 10,1816,327
ShirazIran 10,8776,759
TabrizIran 9,8056,093
TeheranIran 10,1856,329
YazdIran 10,6586,623
ZahedanIran 11,0426,861
ZanjanIran 10,0106,220
BaghdadIraq 10,2596,375
BasraIraq 10,6446,614
BelmulletIreland 5,9993,728
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1883,845
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0873,782
ClonesIreland 6,1433,817
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0813,779
CorkIreland 6,2413,879
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2453,881
DublinIreland 6,2453,881
KilkennyIreland 6,2523,885
Malin HeadIreland 6,0543,762
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3253,931
ShannonIreland 6,1623,829
ValentiaIreland 6,1463,819
EilatIsrael 10,3196,412
HaifaIsrael 9,9896,207
JerusalemIsrael 10,0946,272
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0686,256
AlbengaItaly 7,7234,799
AlgheroItaly 8,0304,990
AmendolaItaly 8,3155,167
AnconaItaly 8,0234,986
ArezzoItaly 7,9574,945
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4025,221
BergamoItaly 7,6594,759
BolognaItaly 7,8364,869
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6674,764
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5035,284
BrindisiItaly 8,5015,283
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1925,091
CameriItaly 7,6214,736
CampobassoItaly 8,2635,135
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,1655,074
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,2285,113
Cape FrascaItaly 8,1175,044
Cape MeleItaly 7,7334,805
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4345,241
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6585,380
CerviaItaly 7,9104,915
CiampinoItaly 8,1415,059
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8374,870
Cisa PassItaly 7,7754,831
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0845,024
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6964,783
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,7335,427
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6155,353
DecimomannuItaly 8,1785,082
DobbiacoItaly 7,6844,775
FalconaraItaly 8,0164,981
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8954,906
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3145,167
FonniItaly 8,1255,049
FrontoneItaly 7,9944,968
FrosinoneItaly 8,1905,090
GelaItaly 8,6525,376
GenoaItaly 7,7274,801
GhediItaly 7,7094,790
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4445,247
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2815,146
GrossetoItaly 7,9824,960
GrottaglieItaly 8,4895,275
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,0364,994
GuidoniaItaly 8,1315,053
IstranaItaly 7,7724,829
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7145,415
LatinaItaly 8,1815,083
LatronicoItaly 8,4635,259
LecceItaly 8,5495,312
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9514,941
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4735,265
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6145,353
MilanItaly 7,6584,759
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,6154,732
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0204,984
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3075,162
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0695,014
PadovaItaly 7,7854,838
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6794,772
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5115,289
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4945,279
PantelleriaItaly 8,5615,320
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7654,825
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,1745,079
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0224,985
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1615,072
PiacenzaItaly 7,7274,801
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8674,889
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8914,904
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2405,120
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4025,221
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1485,063
PrizziItaly 8,5535,315
RadicofaniItaly 8,0044,974
Resia PassItaly 7,6034,725
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9444,936
RivoltoItaly 7,7904,841
Rolle PassItaly 7,7024,786
RomeItaly 8,1245,048
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1255,049
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8224,861
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7274,801
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3115,164
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5985,343
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8114,854
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,0374,994
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5515,314
SigonellaItaly 8,6565,379
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4865,273
TarvisioItaly 7,7674,826
TermoliItaly 8,2395,120
TorinoItaly 7,6184,734
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5994,722
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,4885,275
TrevicoItaly 8,3385,181
TrevisoItaly 7,7784,834
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8494,877
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6124,730
UdineItaly 7,7904,841
Ustica IslandItaly 8,4515,251
VeniceItaly 7,7994,846
VeronaItaly 7,7404,810
VicenzaItaly 7,7564,820
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0985,032
ViterboItaly 8,0595,008
VolterraItaly 7,9154,918
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,3756,447